Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | 1:03:59 | 988 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 1:03:71 | 984 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 1:05:65 | 922 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 1:07:82 | 854 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | PRZYRANSKI Eva | 2008 | 1:07:98 | 850 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa | 2009 | 1:08:29 | 840 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 1:09:97 | 790 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | BOUKEDJAR Nour | 2008 | 1:11:37 | 750 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
9 | LE VINCENT Maiwenn | 2009 | 1:11:81 | 737 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 1:13:01 | 704 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
11 | MAZZOLI Clea | 2008 | 1:14:35 | 667 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
12 | PESCARMONA Izilia | 2008 | 1:14:48 | 664 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 1:16:90 | 600 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | PAYEN Livia | 2008 | 1:17:01 | 598 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
15 | COURAULT Zoé | 2009 | 1:17:19 | 593 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
16 | BEAUBRUN-DIANT Elyne | 2009 | 1:17:76 | 579 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | SABOU Isabelle | 2009 | 1:19:67 | 532 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
18 | LAFFONT Zoé | 2009 | 1:19:71 | 531 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 1:20:67 | 508 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | BRUNET Lalie | 2009 | 1:21:74 | 483 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | KERNER-MALTAVERNE Alix | 2008 | 1:21:96 | 478 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | 1:22:15 | 474 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | FRAPPART Celia | 2008 | 1:22:31 | 470 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
24 | TRAILOVIC Anabela | 2010 | 1:22:57 | 464 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
25 | SUOS Dalia | 2009 | 1:23:34 | 447 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
26 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 1:24:15 | 430 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
27 | PESTEL Maëlane | 2008 | 1:24:48 | 423 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | 1:24:62 | 420 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | ARNAUD MONGER Sophie | 2009 | 1:24:73 | 417 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
30 | DEMERCASTEL Yna | 2011 | 1:26:84 | 374 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
31 | HIEN Enola | 2008 | 1:27:13 | 368 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | VAUBOURGEIX Naomie | 2009 | 1:27:21 | 366 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
33 | JOYEUX Lauriane | 2008 | 1:27:22 | 366 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
34 | DA SILVA Elya | 2008 | 1:29:70 | 318 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
35 | DOS SANTOS Emma | 2010 | 1:29:83 | 316 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
36 | ALVES Garance | 2008 | 1:30:21 | 309 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BERTRAND Elsa | 2009 | 1:32:76 | 264 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
38 | FIGUEIREDO Loane | 2011 | 1:33:02 | 259 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | FELD--COPPINI Océane | 2009 | 1:33:31 | 255 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | 1:33:33 | 254 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | ONOSEKE Moa | 2010 | 1:34:35 | 238 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | IDJABOU Liah | 2013 | 1:36:75 | 201 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | JARDON Maéline | 2011 | 1:37:42 | 191 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
44 | RUCHAUD Emie | 2011 | 1:38:82 | 171 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LARROQUE Maïa | 2009 | 1:40:08 | 155 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
46 | ALIAS Emilie | 2010 | 1:40:64 | 147 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
47 | DAUSSY Moon | 2010 | 1:40:73 | 146 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
48 | ASHFORD Cléa | 2010 | 1:40:91 | 144 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MERLE Mélissa | 2010 | 1:41:09 | 142 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | AMROUR Samarah | 2012 | 1:44:22 | 106 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | FEGHOULI Feryel | 2010 | 1:53:19 | 31 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | HOUNKPE Elya | 2011 | 1:53:21 | 31 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
53 | LAURENT Anélia | 2011 | 1:53:27 | 31 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
54 | DE MIRAS Louna | 2010 | 1:54:49 | 24 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |