Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE
Le Samedi 16 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 0:31:48 | 858 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
2 | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | 0:31:95 | 829 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
3 | BOUKEDJAR Nour | 2008 | 0:32:18 | 815 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
4 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 0:32:55 | 793 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
5 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | 0:33:55 | 735 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | ALLAIN Siobhan | 2008 | 0:34:33 | 691 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SABOU Isabelle | 2009 | 0:34:40 | 687 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
8 | JOYEUX Lauriane | 2008 | 0:34:97 | 656 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
9 | NEDELEC Camille | 2010 | 0:35:20 | 643 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | FELD--COPPINI Marina | 2008 | 0:35:30 | 638 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FROMENT Ema | 2010 | 0:35:57 | 624 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 0:35:68 | 618 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
13 | HADJ-ALI Aya | 2008 | 0:35:77 | 613 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
14 | ROCHEREAU Sixtine | 2008 | 0:36:05 | 599 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SUOS Dalia | 2009 | 0:36:42 | 580 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
16 | TRAILOVIC Anabela | 2010 | 0:36:46 | 578 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
17 | LIND Gwenaelle | 2008 | 0:36:69 | 566 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
18 | PIQUET Lea | 2010 | 0:37:08 | 546 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | TITECA Lidy-Marie | 2009 | 0:38:00 | 502 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JAQUEMET Faustine | 2009 | 0:38:54 | 477 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | SEISEN Louane | 2009 | 0:38:74 | 468 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ONOSEKE Moa | 2010 | 0:38:75 | 467 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ALVES Garance | 2008 | 0:39:81 | 420 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BERTRAND Elsa | 2009 | 0:40:23 | 402 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
25 | PHILIPPE Justine | 2008 | 0:40:67 | 384 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LARROQUE Maïa | 2009 | 0:40:90 | 374 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
27 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 0:41:33 | 357 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
28 | FIGUEIREDO Loane | 2011 | 0:41:34 | 356 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VINCENT Calypso | 2009 | 0:42:21 | 322 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | DAUSSY Moon | 2010 | 0:42:83 | 299 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
31 | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | 0:43:39 | 279 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | COLLARD Sixtine | 2009 | 0:43:60 | 272 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | APOSTU Adeline | 2008 | 0:43:68 | 269 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SERVANT-JOB Leina | 2011 | 0:43:92 | 261 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | MERLE Mélissa | 2010 | 0:44:00 | 258 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | RENARD Maiwenn | 2009 | 0:44:96 | 227 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
37 | ASHFORD Cléa | 2010 | 0:45:18 | 220 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BOUDJEMAI Iliana | 2011 | 0:45:52 | 209 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
39 | HENRY Lily | 2009 | 0:45:66 | 205 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | HOUNKPE Elya | 2011 | 0:47:91 | 142 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
41 | SAIDI Sirine | 2011 | 0:49:07 | 115 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
42 | FEGHOULI Feryel | 2010 | 0:49:33 | 109 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CORCESSIN Clémence | 2010 | 0:49:52 | 105 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | HOUILLON Dorine | 2010 | 0:53:80 | 33 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |