5e Meeting National Open du Pas-de-Calais
Compétition Nationale
BERCK
Du Samedi 26 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 27 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:24:61 | 1157 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | 0:24:63 | 1156 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 0:24:85 | 1140 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | 0:24:93 | 1134 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
5 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 0:25:13 | 1120 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | 0:25:29 | 1109 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | 0:25:66 | 1083 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | 0:25:71 | 1080 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
9 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | 0:25:71 | 1080 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | 0:25:98 | 1061 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
11 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | 0:26:03 | 1058 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
12 | MARCELIN Rodolphe | 1997 | 0:26:19 | 1047 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:26:44 | 1030 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
14 | SAUVAGET Edgar | 1997 | 0:26:55 | 1023 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | SAISON Clement | 1997 | 0:26:62 | 1018 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:26:68 | 1014 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
17 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 0:26:96 | 995 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
18 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | 0:27:43 | 964 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 0:27:60 | 953 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
20 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | 0:27:69 | 948 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | 0:27:89 | 935 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 0:28:48 | 897 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:28:59 | 890 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
24 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | 0:28:96 | 867 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | 0:24:57 | 1160 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
2 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 0:24:90 | 1136 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:25:03 | 1127 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | 0:25:20 | 1115 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
5 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | 0:25:45 | 1098 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | 0:25:70 | 1081 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | 0:25:73 | 1078 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
8 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | 0:25:76 | 1076 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | 0:25:79 | 1074 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
10 | LEJEUNE Maxime | 1991 | 0:25:86 | 1069 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
11 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 0:25:91 | 1066 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
12 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | 0:26:10 | 1053 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
13 | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1996 | 0:26:19 | 1047 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
14 | DUCROCQ Rémi | 1996 | 0:26:23 | 1044 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | 0:26:24 | 1044 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
16 | MARCELIN Rodolphe | 1997 | 0:26:34 | 1037 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | FAUVERGUE Corentin | 1996 | 0:26:44 | 1030 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | LEBAS Guillaume | 1995 | 0:26:50 | 1026 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
19 | DELABRANCHE Fabien | 1987 | 0:26:55 | 1023 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
20 | SAUVAGET Edgar | 1997 | 0:26:58 | 1021 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | SAISON Clement | 1997 | 0:26:63 | 1017 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DENIS Maxime | 1996 | 0:26:70 | 1013 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
23 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:26:73 | 1011 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:26:76 | 1009 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
25 | ZAJAC Corentin | 1995 | 0:26:76 | 1009 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MANUGUERRA Allan | 1990 | 0:26:78 | 1007 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
27 | HENNAERT Jérôme | 1971 | 0:26:79 | 1007 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FRANCK Antoine | 1995 | 0:26:82 | 1005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
29 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 0:26:84 | 1003 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
30 | DELPLACE Romain | 1995 | 0:26:90 | 999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PRUVOT Kevin | 1989 | 0:27:02 | 991 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
32 | KNAUFF Corentin | 1994 | 0:27:14 | 983 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
33 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 0:27:25 | 976 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
34 | HEDDEBAUX Loïc | 1997 | 0:27:27 | 975 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MORDACQ Sebastien | 1988 | 0:27:28 | 974 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
36 | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | 0:27:36 | 969 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
37 | JANIK Frédérick | 1990 | 0:27:37 | 968 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
38 | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | 0:27:65 | 950 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
39 | HOCHAIN Pierre | 1996 | 0:27:72 | 946 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
40 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | 0:27:75 | 944 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | 0:27:79 | 941 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | QUIDE Nicolas | 1995 | 0:27:80 | 940 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:27:83 | 938 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
44 | VANLERBERGHE Gilles | 1959 | 0:27:97 | 930 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | 0:28:01 | 927 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | CALONNE Tony | 1997 | 0:28:05 | 924 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | 0:28:09 | 922 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | 0:28:13 | 919 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
49 | PROST Clement | 1998 | 0:28:18 | 916 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | DEHARTE Leopold | 1998 | 0:28:20 | 915 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | TAQUIN Florian | 1995 | 0:28:37 | 904 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
52 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | 0:28:38 | 903 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
53 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | 0:28:40 | 902 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | 0:28:54 | 893 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
55 | KOITKA Thierry | 1973 | 0:28:64 | 887 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
56 | ASSET Julien | 1997 | 0:28:74 | 881 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
57 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | 0:28:77 | 879 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | LEJOSNE Henri | 1996 | 0:28:81 | 877 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
59 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 0:28:83 | 875 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
60 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | 0:28:85 | 874 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
61 | CORNU Louis | 2000 | 0:29:01 | 864 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 0:29:04 | 862 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
63 | LEBON Francesco | 1997 | 0:29:34 | 844 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | CATRY Corentin | 1998 | 0:29:43 | 838 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | 0:29:70 | 822 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
66 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 0:29:82 | 815 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | FRANÇOIS Rémy | 1996 | 0:30:00 | 804 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | 0:30:12 | 797 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | PREVOST Simon | 1997 | 0:30:54 | 772 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
70 | DELORY Tom | 1999 | 0:31:04 | 743 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | KOITKA Fabien | 1998 | 0:31:29 | 729 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
72 | PLANCHEZ Arthur | 1999 | 0:31:51 | 717 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
73 | GILLET Florian | 1994 | 0:31:76 | 703 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
74 | MATON Stephane | 2000 | 0:31:93 | 693 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
75 | KACZMAREK Florian | 1999 | 0:32:71 | 651 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
76 | LAZZARI Thomas | 1999 | 0:32:71 | 651 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
77 | LAKHAL Habib | 2000 | 0:32:81 | 645 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | PERQUE Raphaël | 2000 | 0:34:00 | 584 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | COCQUERELLE Antoine | 2000 | 0:35:81 | 495 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |