Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
TORCY
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBEL Aurélien | 1992 | 0:30:82 | 1102 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | 0:30:99 | 1093 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:31:00 | 1093 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
4 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | 0:31:41 | 1072 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GENESTIER Charly | 1989 | 0:31:70 | 1057 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
6 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:32:22 | 1030 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | GERBET Dorian | 1998 | 0:32:48 | 1017 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | 0:32:53 | 1015 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | 0:33:00 | 991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:33:16 | 983 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | MALIGOT Florian | 1991 | 0:33:25 | 979 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DURAND Timothe | 1999 | 0:33:39 | 972 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
13 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | 0:33:40 | 972 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | GATEUIL Corentin | 2000 | 0:33:44 | 970 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
15 | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | 0:33:60 | 962 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 0:33:75 | 955 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | 0:33:80 | 952 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
18 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | 0:34:03 | 941 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
19 | GOMEZ Corentin | 2000 | 0:34:37 | 925 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
20 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | 0:34:41 | 923 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | KUCH Frederic | 2002 | 0:34:54 | 916 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
22 | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | 0:34:71 | 908 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 0:34:78 | 905 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | REGNIER Thibaut | 1988 | 0:34:96 | 897 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | 0:34:99 | 895 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | MONTHEARD Owen | 2001 | 0:35:04 | 893 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
27 | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | 0:35:05 | 892 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | EA Steeven | 2002 | 0:35:19 | 886 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine | 2002 | 0:35:37 | 877 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LECERF Pablo | 2001 | 0:35:46 | 873 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | 0:35:70 | 862 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
32 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | 0:35:82 | 857 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | EDELINSKI Maxime | 2001 | 0:35:89 | 853 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | SALETTES Jules | 2001 | 0:35:98 | 849 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
35 | DUGRAND Antoine | 1995 | 0:36:91 | 807 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
36 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | 0:36:98 | 804 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:37:64 | 775 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | FEULVARC'H Baptiste | 1999 | 0:37:71 | 772 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | 0:38:22 | 750 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
40 | GAUTREAU Yannis | 2002 | 0:38:37 | 743 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | FERNANDES Gaël | 2002 | 0:39:31 | 703 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | VAL Yannick | 1973 | 0:40:55 | 653 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
43 | NICOLLE Thomas | 2000 | 0:40:70 | 647 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | RENAUDIN Gregory | 2002 | 0:41:49 | 615 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MORET Antonin | 2000 | 0:41:76 | 605 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GRAFF Guillaume | 1999 | 0:41:96 | 597 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
47 | BEAL Lucas | 1997 | 0:42:59 | 573 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
48 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | 0:42:74 | 567 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
49 | DUMAND Guillaume | 2002 | 0:43:53 | 538 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | 0:44:48 | 504 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | COTHENET David | 1968 | 0:45:98 | 452 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
52 | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | 0:46:18 | 446 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BOUMEDJANE Abdelkader | 1965 | 0:46:34 | 441 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
54 | FORRAY Mathis | 2002 | 0:51:93 | 275 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |