Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor 2019
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABON Lean | 2002 | 0:57:44 | 1200 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 0:58:07 | 1177 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | 0:58:09 | 1176 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | 0:59:35 | 1132 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | 1:00:15 | 1104 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | 1:00:72 | 1084 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | 1:01:47 | 1059 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | 1:02:09 | 1038 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | 1:02:27 | 1032 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | 1:03:16 | 1002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
5 | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | 1:03:31 | 997 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
6 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | 1:03:57 | 989 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABIN Ysoline | 2004 | 1:03:57 | 989 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | NAOUR Aziliz | 2004 | 1:04:42 | 961 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
3 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | 1:06:61 | 892 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | ||
4 | RENAULT Lola | 2004 | 1:08:03 | 848 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
5 | PERAN Ambre | 2005 | 1:08:32 | 839 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
6 | BIHAN Tanya | 2004 | 1:08:95 | 820 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 0:58:08 | 1177 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | CABON Lean | 2002 | 0:58:47 | 1163 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | 0:58:60 | 1158 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | 0:59:38 | 1131 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | 1:00:77 | 1082 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
6 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | 1:00:82 | 1081 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | 1:01:26 | 1066 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
8 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | 1:01:67 | 1052 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | 1:02:58 | 1021 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
10 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | 1:02:70 | 1017 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
11 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | 1:03:06 | 1005 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | 1:03:69 | 985 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
13 | HEUZE Lison | 2003 | 1:04:90 | 946 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
14 | NAOUR Aziliz | 2004 | 1:05:22 | 935 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
15 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | 1:05:25 | 934 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RABIN Ysoline | 2004 | 1:05:26 | 934 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | 1:05:34 | 932 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | 1:05:38 | 930 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | ||
19 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | 1:05:45 | 928 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
20 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | 1:05:61 | 923 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | ||
21 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | 1:05:62 | 923 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | ||
22 | PERAN Ambre | 2005 | 1:05:74 | 919 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
23 | BIHAN Tanya | 2004 | 1:06:04 | 909 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
24 | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | 1:06:31 | 901 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
25 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | 1:06:36 | 899 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
26 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | 1:07:02 | 879 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | POCHIC Caitlin | 2003 | 1:07:28 | 871 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | ||
28 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | 1:07:36 | 868 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | ||
29 | RENAULT Lola | 2004 | 1:07:44 | 866 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
30 | PLAULT Lili | 2005 | 1:07:50 | 864 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
31 | BARBIER Blanche | 2005 | 1:07:68 | 859 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
32 | MASSE Eve | 2003 | 1:07:72 | 857 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | EVENO Enora | 2002 | 1:08:19 | 843 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | 1:08:29 | 840 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | FLOC'H Lynn | 2001 | 1:08:30 | 840 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | ||
36 | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | 1:08:48 | 834 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LEMORDANT Julie | 2003 | 1:08:78 | 825 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
38 | LECOMTE Camille | 2004 | 1:09:16 | 814 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CARDONA Lola | 2002 | 1:09:47 | 805 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | 1:09:67 | 799 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
41 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | 1:09:71 | 798 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | ||
42 | MICHEL Juliette | 2004 | 1:09:79 | 795 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
43 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | 1:09:81 | 795 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
44 | BUNEL Morgane | 2002 | 1:10:01 | 789 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MOYOU Elsa | 2001 | 1:10:34 | 779 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
46 | BERTHE Lou-Anne | 2004 | 1:10:37 | 779 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
47 | BOURSE Gaetane | 2003 | 1:10:62 | 771 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | CHICOYNEAU DE LAVALETTE Léa | 2003 | 1:10:92 | 763 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
49 | DEMOLIERE Cassandra | 2004 | 1:10:97 | 761 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | ||
50 | LE CORRE Eglantine | 2004 | 1:11:02 | 760 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | ||
51 | CHALONNY Anna | 2005 | 1:11:38 | 749 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
52 | PORROT Solène | 2004 | 1:11:74 | 739 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
53 | STEPHANO Ines | 2002 | 1:12:09 | 729 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | RAIMBAULT Tessa | 2005 | 1:12:51 | 718 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MARGERAND Perrine | 2003 | 1:12:70 | 712 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | ||
56 | GUILARD Manon | 2005 | 1:12:79 | 710 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | ||
57 | GOANVIC Binettou | 2005 | 1:13:54 | 689 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | ||
58 | CANTIN Camille | 2003 | 1:13:59 | 688 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
59 | PIERRE Lisa | 2004 | 1:14:11 | 674 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA |