Natathlon départemental Jeunes 4
Compétition Départementale
CHELLES
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | 1:10:47 | 1015 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | 1:11:32 | 994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
3 | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | 1:17:51 | 844 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | 1:17:98 | 833 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 1:18:32 | 825 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | HERRMANN Enola | 2004 | 1:18:79 | 814 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FERRARI Lisa | 2004 | 1:19:23 | 804 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | 1:23:44 | 711 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | VIONNET Elianor | 2004 | 1:23:56 | 709 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | 1:23:67 | 706 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | 1:24:40 | 691 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | REBELO Leana | 2006 | 1:25:07 | 677 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
13 | CADIOU Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:25:21 | 674 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
14 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 1:25:44 | 669 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | 1:25:78 | 662 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
16 | PIEDAGNEL Auberie | 2004 | 1:25:79 | 662 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
17 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | 1:26:39 | 650 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | CHANE WAI Solene | 2006 | 1:27:18 | 634 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
19 | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | 1:27:31 | 631 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | 1:28:63 | 605 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | SEUROT Leane | 2004 | 1:29:16 | 594 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
22 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 1:29:50 | 588 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
23 | MARIDET Tess | 2004 | 1:30:01 | 578 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
24 | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | 1:30:15 | 575 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
25 | GRANDJEAN Luna | 2004 | 1:30:77 | 563 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
26 | VO Aimy | 2004 | 1:31:16 | 556 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
27 | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | 1:31:43 | 551 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BRETON Lena | 2004 | 1:31:50 | 550 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | KACHETEL Ines | 2006 | 1:32:56 | 530 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | CHIBANE Alicia | 2005 | 1:33:06 | 521 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
31 | DANEY MARCILLAC Lyana | 2006 | 1:33:75 | 508 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DUARTE Lola | 2005 | 1:33:96 | 504 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
33 | MEUNIER Claire | 2004 | 1:36:05 | 467 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
34 | GIRARDOT Candice | 2004 | 1:37:02 | 451 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
35 | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | 1:37:57 | 441 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
36 | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | 1:37:72 | 439 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
37 | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | 1:37:97 | 435 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BOLLET Emilie | 2006 | 1:38:68 | 423 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | COUSO Maëlle | 2005 | 1:41:41 | 379 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
40 | MALVISI Chloé | 2006 | 1:42:54 | 362 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
41 | CAPELLE Clara | 2006 | 1:44:21 | 337 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
42 | CHERRIER Manon | 2005 | 1:44:44 | 333 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SAOUCHI Ines | 2006 | 1:44:79 | 328 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
44 | PELC Coralie | 2004 | 1:50:28 | 253 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
45 | N'DRI Nina | 2005 | 1:52:99 | 220 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
46 | SEYLER Lina | 2005 | 1:56:51 | 180 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |