5e Meeting National Open du Pas-de-Calais
Compétition Nationale
BERCK
Du Samedi 26 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 27 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:52:89 | 1192 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | 0:53:32 | 1177 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | 0:53:37 | 1175 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | 0:53:70 | 1164 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | 0:53:75 | 1162 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
6 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 0:54:39 | 1140 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | 0:54:85 | 1124 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | 0:54:86 | 1124 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
9 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | 0:54:97 | 1120 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
10 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 0:55:09 | 1116 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | 0:55:47 | 1103 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
12 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 0:56:64 | 1064 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | 0:57:41 | 1039 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
14 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:57:59 | 1033 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
15 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | 0:57:63 | 1032 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 0:58:06 | 1018 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:58:90 | 991 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
18 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 0:59:35 | 976 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
19 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 1:00:24 | 948 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:00:45 | 942 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 1:00:63 | 936 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
22 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | 1:01:19 | 919 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | 1:02:42 | 882 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | 1:03:11 | 861 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:53:55 | 1169 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | 0:53:81 | 1160 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | 0:53:89 | 1157 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | 0:54:04 | 1152 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | 0:54:11 | 1149 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
6 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | 0:54:56 | 1134 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
7 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | 0:54:70 | 1129 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
8 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 0:55:38 | 1106 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 0:55:88 | 1089 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 0:55:91 | 1088 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | 0:56:02 | 1085 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
12 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | 0:56:15 | 1080 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
13 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 0:56:20 | 1079 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | 0:56:23 | 1078 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | AGBOSSOU James | 1990 | 0:56:39 | 1072 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | 0:56:51 | 1068 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
17 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 0:56:65 | 1064 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
18 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | 0:57:26 | 1044 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LALOY Valentin | 1989 | 0:57:29 | 1043 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | 0:57:35 | 1041 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
21 | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | 0:57:47 | 1037 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | 0:57:48 | 1037 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | 0:57:56 | 1034 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | 0:57:68 | 1030 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | WIDENT Antoine | 1996 | 0:57:69 | 1030 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:57:71 | 1029 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
27 | MANUGUERRA Allan | 1990 | 0:57:95 | 1021 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
28 | FAUVERGUE Corentin | 1996 | 0:57:95 | 1021 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | 0:57:97 | 1021 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | 0:58:10 | 1016 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
31 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | 0:58:65 | 999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
32 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:58:66 | 998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
33 | HEDEVIN Lilian | 1996 | 0:58:77 | 995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | 0:58:78 | 995 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
35 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 1996 | 0:58:78 | 995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | 0:59:07 | 985 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SAUVAGET Edgar | 1997 | 0:59:15 | 983 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
38 | DELPLACE Romain | 1995 | 0:59:18 | 982 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MARCELIN Rodolphe | 1997 | 0:59:23 | 980 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
40 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | 0:59:36 | 976 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | 0:59:39 | 975 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
42 | DENIS Maxime | 1996 | 0:59:40 | 975 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
43 | DELABRANCHE Fabien | 1987 | 0:59:48 | 972 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
44 | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | 0:59:78 | 963 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | SAISON Clement | 1997 | 0:59:92 | 958 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | 1:00:03 | 955 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 1:00:36 | 945 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
48 | ZAJAC Corentin | 1995 | 1:00:41 | 943 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LANGLET Alexis | 1994 | 1:00:44 | 942 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | COTRET Jérôme | 1990 | 1:00:45 | 942 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
51 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | 1:00:51 | 940 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 1:00:54 | 939 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
53 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 1:00:62 | 937 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
54 | HEDDEBAUX Loïc | 1997 | 1:00:63 | 936 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MORDACQ Sebastien | 1988 | 1:00:65 | 936 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
56 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 1:00:71 | 934 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | HENNEBELLE Yohan | 1996 | 1:00:75 | 933 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | KNAUFF Corentin | 1994 | 1:00:95 | 926 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
59 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | 1:00:98 | 925 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | 1:01:05 | 923 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
61 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:01:12 | 921 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
62 | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | 1:01:28 | 916 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
63 | DEHARTE Leopold | 1998 | 1:01:44 | 911 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | 1:01:47 | 910 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
65 | PRUVOT Kevin | 1989 | 1:01:70 | 903 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
66 | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | 1:01:85 | 899 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
67 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | 1:02:27 | 886 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | TAQUIN Florian | 1995 | 1:02:38 | 883 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
69 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 1:02:42 | 882 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | QUIDE Nicolas | 1995 | 1:02:42 | 882 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
71 | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | 1:02:54 | 878 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
72 | FRANCK Antoine | 1995 | 1:02:74 | 872 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
73 | KOITKA Thierry | 1973 | 1:02:89 | 868 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
74 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | 1:03:19 | 859 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | ABACHIN Gregoire | 1998 | 1:03:29 | 856 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | PROST Clement | 1998 | 1:03:54 | 848 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | 1:03:57 | 847 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
78 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 1:03:85 | 839 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
79 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | 1:03:86 | 839 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
80 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | 1:03:87 | 839 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
81 | BERKMANS Pierrick | 1998 | 1:04:16 | 830 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
82 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | 1:04:41 | 823 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
83 | CORNU Louis | 2000 | 1:04:67 | 815 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | 1:04:67 | 815 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
85 | PLAHIERS Nicolas | 2000 | 1:04:71 | 814 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
86 | JAYET Axel | 1998 | 1:04:99 | 806 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
87 | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | 1:05:75 | 784 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
88 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 1:06:28 | 769 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
89 | ASSET Julien | 1997 | 1:06:31 | 768 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
90 | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | 1:06:35 | 767 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | CHARLEMAGNE Leo | 1998 | 1:06:61 | 760 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
92 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | 1:06:93 | 751 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | 1:08:34 | 712 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
94 | KOITKA Fabien | 1998 | 1:09:00 | 695 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
95 | PERROCHEAU Dylan | 2000 | 1:11:44 | 631 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
96 | LAZZARI Thomas | 1999 | 1:14:56 | 554 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
97 | KACZMAREK Florian | 1999 | 1:14:71 | 551 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
98 | PERQUE Raphaël | 2000 | 1:14:96 | 545 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | COCQUERELLE Antoine | 2000 | 1:21:65 | 398 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |