Palmes d'Or du Club

 

Nageurs Qualifiés Aux Championnats de France

 

2019 Dunkerque Championnats  France Juniors Juliette LAFORGE Finales B 1ére 200D. 4éme 100D
2019 Tarbes Championnats  France Jeunes Jordan FRIANT Série
2019 Tarbes Championnats  France Jeunes Corentin GROSJEAN Série
2019 Tarbes Championnats  France Jeunes Yacine MEZIANE Série
2018 Rennes Championnats  France Juniors Juliette LAFORGE Série
2016 Montpellier Championnats  France Elites Alexis TOURDES Série
2016 Angers Championnats  France PetitBassin Alexis TOURDES Finale 7éme 200D
2015 Montauban Championnats  France Cadets Alexis TOURDES Série
2014 Chartre Championnats  France Elites Alexis TOURDES Série
2014 Mulhouse   Championnats France Minimes Alexis TOURDES Finale 4éme 100D
2014  Montluçon Championnats France Benjamins  Chloé MARTINS  Série 
2012  Dunkerque  Championnats France Elites  Aurélien BERNIER  Finale 8éme 400 4N
2012  Amiens  Championnats France Minimes  Antoine PIRARD  Serie 
2012 Amiens  Championnats France Minimes Thomas QUELVEN Série 
2011  Dordercht  Championnats Pays Bas Cadets* Titouan MOURAIT  #Champion 1er 200P  
2011  Nimes  Championnats France Cadets  Titouan MOURAIT  Finale 6éme 200P
2011  Nimes  Championnats France Cadets Aurélien BERNIER  Finales 7éme 400 4N.8éme 200P
2011  Metz Championnats France Minimes  Damien RICHARDOT  Série 
2011  Metz  Championnats France Minimes  Thomas QUELVEN  Série 
2010  Bethune Championnats France Minimes  Titouan MOURAIT  #Podium 3éme 200P 
2010  Bethune  Championnats France Minimes  Damien RICHARDOT  Série 
2009 Metz Championnats France Cadets  Guillaume ARMINOT Finale B 6éme 50D 
2009  Amiens Championnats France Minimes  Titouan MOURAIT  Série 
2008 Oyonnax  Championnats France Benjamins  Titouan MOURAIT  Série 
2008  Lille  Championnats France Cadets Guillaume ARMINOT Série 
2007  Mennecy  Championnats France Juniors  Nicolas LEMISTRE Série 
2006  Aix Bains  Championnats France Juniors  Nicolas LEMISTRE Finale 6éme 50NL 
2005  Millau  Championnats France Cadets  Nicolas LEMISTRE  Finale 6éme 50P 
2005  Millau  Championnats France Cadets  Robin LE GALLAIS  Série 
2005  Vittel  Championnats France Benjamins  Mylène ALVAREZ  Série 
2004  Vittel  Championnats France Benjamins Guillaume ARMINOT Série 
2004  Vittel Championnats France Benjamins  Alice WARGNIER  Série 
2004  Mennecy  Championnats France Cadets  Nicolas LEMISTRE Série 
2003  Dunkerque  Championnats France Minimes  Nicolas LEMISTRE  Finale B 7éme 100NL 
         
         
         
         
         
         

* Double nationalité Franco-Néerlandais

USJ MITRY-MORY