6ème Meeting des Jeunes d'Emerainville
Compétition Départementale
ÉMERAINVILLE
Du Samedi 25 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILDEUIL Axel | 2003 | 0:31:33 | 923 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | 0:31:80 | 898 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
3 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:32:23 | 876 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:32:81 | 846 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
5 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:33:51 | 811 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | 0:33:72 | 800 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 0:34:44 | 765 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | 0:34:93 | 742 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | 0:34:98 | 739 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | LACLARE Alexandre | 2004 | 0:35:18 | 730 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
11 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 0:35:21 | 728 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 0:35:38 | 720 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 0:35:71 | 705 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | SAADOUN Yanis | 2003 | 0:36:20 | 682 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 0:36:32 | 677 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | PERNOT Yoann | 2003 | 0:36:79 | 655 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 0:36:99 | 647 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | ALVES Tony | 2004 | 0:37:17 | 639 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
19 | COSTANTINI Lucas | 2003 | 0:37:59 | 620 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 0:38:00 | 602 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | HOUDENOT Thibault | 2003 | 0:38:02 | 601 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 0:38:48 | 582 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 0:38:59 | 577 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | BAUZIL Pierrick | 2004 | 0:38:80 | 568 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
25 | POIRIER Thomas | 2003 | 0:39:05 | 558 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
26 | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | 0:39:28 | 549 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
27 | CHOGNARD Rudy | 2003 | 0:39:44 | 542 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
28 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 0:39:87 | 525 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GLOANEC Tanguy | 2005 | 0:40:32 | 507 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 0:40:49 | 500 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
31 | KHARRAT Hugo | 2004 | 0:40:87 | 485 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 0:40:91 | 484 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
33 | MENARD Bastien | 2004 | 0:40:91 | 484 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | 0:41:00 | 480 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 0:41:48 | 462 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | 0:41:91 | 446 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | FABRE Nicolas | 2003 | 0:42:03 | 441 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 0:42:22 | 435 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
39 | N'DRI Rayan | 2003 | 0:42:68 | 418 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
40 | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | 0:43:12 | 402 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 0:44:02 | 371 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
42 | RANDRIANALIJAFY Dina | 2006 | 0:44:66 | 350 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
43 | GUILLOTIN Vincent | 2003 | 0:45:19 | 333 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
44 | GROSJEAN Corentin | 2007 | 0:46:60 | 289 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
45 | SUMMY Valentin | 2007 | 0:46:71 | 286 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
46 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 0:47:58 | 261 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
47 | BENZAIT Mohamed-Amine | 2007 | 0:47:73 | 257 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
48 | ASTEIX Driss | 2004 | 0:48:48 | 236 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
49 | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | 0:50:93 | 175 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
50 | MEZIANE Yacine | 2007 | 0:51:63 | 159 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
51 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 0:51:89 | 153 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
52 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | 0:52:06 | 149 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | MIKHAEIL Jean | 2007 | 0:52:08 | 149 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
54 | BELHACHEMI Mehdi | 2006 | 0:54:92 | 94 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
55 | TERNOIR Eythan | 2006 | 0:55:00 | 93 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
56 | BOUTALBI Amine | 2006 | 1:00:50 | 23 | US VAIRES | FRA |