7ème MEETING DES JEUNES D'EMERAINVILLE
Compétition Départementale
ÉMERAINVILLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 0:33:94 | 852 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 0:34:69 | 811 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEBEGUE Elona | 2005 | 0:35:03 | 792 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
4 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | 0:35:72 | 756 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | 0:36:84 | 699 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | MAES Diane | 2005 | 0:37:70 | 656 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | GUENIN Emma | 2007 | 0:37:90 | 647 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | GENET Capucine | 2005 | 0:37:97 | 643 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | 0:38:64 | 612 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | 0:39:35 | 579 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 0:39:86 | 556 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | BENDRIS Melina | 2006 | 0:40:92 | 509 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | COUSO Maëlle | 2005 | 0:41:10 | 502 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
14 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 0:41:40 | 489 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | 0:41:40 | 489 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | CHANE WAI Solene | 2006 | 0:42:12 | 459 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
17 | BENCHERIF Shirine | 2005 | 0:43:21 | 416 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
18 | KACHETEL Ines | 2006 | 0:43:33 | 412 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | 0:44:18 | 380 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 0:44:70 | 361 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | 0:45:13 | 345 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
22 | AUDET Elisa | 2007 | 0:45:45 | 334 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | BOUKHARI Amira | 2006 | 0:46:27 | 306 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
24 | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | 0:46:69 | 293 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
25 | DELVA Leila | 2007 | 0:47:25 | 275 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BOUAZZA Sirine | 2006 | 0:47:48 | 268 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | HAUET Léanne | 2007 | 0:47:79 | 258 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | 0:50:31 | 187 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
29 | CHOLLET Chloé | 2006 | 0:50:91 | 172 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
30 | BIKAKI Kelys | 2007 | 0:53:24 | 119 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 0:55:33 | 80 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
32 | PESCARMONA Izilia | 2008 | 0:55:46 | 77 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
33 | BREZIA Kassandra | 2008 | 0:57:48 | 47 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | DOUBLIER Ines | 2008 | 0:59:44 | 25 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | LABOUCARIE Luna | 2008 | 0:59:54 | 24 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | FERNANDES Clémence | 2008 | 1:01:24 | 11 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | GENET Romane | 2008 | 1:03:36 | 2 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | LORENZO Milla | 2008 | 1:03:40 | 2 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |