7ème MEETING DES JEUNES D'EMERAINVILLE
Compétition Départementale
ÉMERAINVILLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 0:30:20 | 886 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | PROUHET Romain | 2004 | 0:33:20 | 718 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 0:33:67 | 693 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KHARRAT Hugo | 2004 | 0:34:00 | 676 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | ALVES Tony | 2004 | 0:34:22 | 664 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
6 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | 0:34:36 | 657 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GLOANEC Tanguy | 2005 | 0:34:43 | 654 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
8 | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | 0:34:63 | 643 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 0:34:73 | 638 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 0:35:16 | 617 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 0:35:42 | 604 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 0:35:89 | 581 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
13 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 0:36:09 | 572 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 0:37:78 | 494 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 0:38:22 | 475 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 0:38:74 | 453 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | 0:39:96 | 403 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 0:41:75 | 334 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
19 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 0:41:78 | 333 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
20 | GROSJEAN Corentin | 2007 | 0:41:93 | 328 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
21 | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | 0:42:16 | 320 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 0:42:38 | 312 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
23 | ROSELET Mathis | 2004 | 0:42:94 | 292 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | 0:44:52 | 241 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | BALIQUE Louis | 2005 | 0:46:82 | 175 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | 0:47:39 | 161 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | PRODO Yvan | 2006 | 0:48:13 | 142 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
28 | BAZAS-TILLOY Lilian | 2008 | 0:49:10 | 120 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | ASTEIX Driss | 2004 | 0:49:15 | 119 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
30 | MAES Martin | 2009 | 0:49:66 | 108 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | PAYS Leo | 2007 | 0:50:65 | 89 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
32 | TERNOIR Eythan | 2006 | 0:51:82 | 68 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | BELHACHEMI Mehdi | 2006 | 0:54:33 | 33 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
34 | ZENTICI Camil | 2008 | 1:31:34 | 1 | US VAIRES | FRA |