Plot 1 Jeunes - secteur 1
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Le Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 0:31:19 | 876 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
2 | LE VINCENT Maiwenn | 2009 | 0:32:19 | 815 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | 0:32:84 | 776 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | TITECA Lidy-Marie | 2009 | 0:33:14 | 758 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SABOU Isabelle | 2009 | 0:33:33 | 747 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
6 | BEAUBRUN-DIANT Elyne | 2009 | 0:33:57 | 734 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | BONNET Rose | 2009 | 0:34:06 | 706 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GRANDI Julie | 2009 | 0:34:12 | 702 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LAFFONT Zoé | 2009 | 0:34:63 | 674 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | NEDELEC Camille | 2010 | 0:34:78 | 666 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | DELATTRE Luce | 2009 | 0:34:89 | 660 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | GONDRY Lyna | 2009 | 0:34:98 | 655 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
13 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 0:35:00 | 654 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
14 | MOUMENE Sanaa | 2010 | 0:35:35 | 635 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BRUNET Lalie | 2009 | 0:35:64 | 620 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | FROMENT Ema | 2010 | 0:35:89 | 607 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | BLOSSE Romane | 2009 | 0:36:09 | 596 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LOVIGHI Giulia | 2009 | 0:36:22 | 590 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
19 | PIQUET Lea | 2010 | 0:36:76 | 562 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | CAMACHO Zoe | 2011 | 0:36:87 | 557 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
21 | LE COLLETER Maëna | 2010 | 0:36:90 | 555 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOLDRINI-BERNIER Taina | 2009 | 0:37:07 | 547 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
23 | BOROTTO Maya | 2009 | 0:37:09 | 546 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | REVELLE Clémence | 2009 | 0:37:66 | 518 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | DESPLANCHES Maloé | 2009 | 0:37:70 | 516 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 0:37:90 | 507 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
27 | JAQUEMET Faustine | 2009 | 0:38:20 | 493 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | DEMERCASTEL Yna | 2011 | 0:38:32 | 487 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
29 | DAVOUST Alicia | 2010 | 0:38:46 | 480 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DUCHAUFFOUR Léa | 2009 | 0:38:50 | 479 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MATRAY Eva | 2010 | 0:38:68 | 470 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BONHOMME Elea | 2010 | 0:38:74 | 468 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
33 | RUCHAUD Emie | 2011 | 0:38:82 | 464 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MASSE Tiphaine | 2010 | 0:39:62 | 428 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
35 | SAMSON Lison | 2011 | 0:39:74 | 423 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | FIGUEIREDO Loane | 2011 | 0:40:04 | 410 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CHLEPKO Lennie-Jade | 2010 | 0:40:16 | 405 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
38 | ISMAILI Nihal | 2011 | 0:40:83 | 377 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | JARDON Maéline | 2011 | 0:41:28 | 359 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
40 | COLLARD Sixtine | 2009 | 0:41:50 | 350 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GEORGES LA ROCCA Lola | 2010 | 0:42:16 | 324 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
42 | RENARD Maiwenn | 2009 | 0:42:25 | 321 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
43 | MORGADO Alicia | 2010 | 0:42:64 | 306 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
44 | LE CUNFF Lea | 2010 | 0:43:34 | 281 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GERDUYN Faustine | 2010 | 0:43:40 | 279 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | FALKOWSKI DESTRUEL Laura | 2011 | 0:43:47 | 276 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
47 | BATMA Salma | 2009 | 0:43:77 | 266 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
48 | SERVANT-JOB Leina | 2011 | 0:43:87 | 263 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
49 | PASQUET Lou | 2010 | 0:44:66 | 236 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MARTINS DA COSTA Laura | 2010 | 0:45:45 | 211 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
51 | DE MIRAS Louna | 2010 | 0:45:51 | 209 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
52 | HENRY Lily | 2009 | 0:45:96 | 196 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | NAJIM Manale | 2009 | 0:46:40 | 183 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
54 | KOCHLADZE Nino | 2011 | 0:46:91 | 169 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
55 | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | 0:49:14 | 113 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | HOUNKPE Elya | 2011 | 0:49:30 | 110 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
57 | SBAIH Lina | 2011 | 0:50:40 | 87 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
58 | FONTAINE Ambre | 2011 | 0:51:18 | 72 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
59 | BEEVA Nicole | 2011 | 0:51:26 | 70 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
60 | JERUL Maïna | 2011 | 0:51:40 | 68 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
61 | FUDEZ Louane | 2011 | 0:51:41 | 68 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
62 | MANE Ndyeye Fatou | 2009 | 0:55:50 | 15 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |