Plot 1 Jeunes - secteur 1
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Le Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 0:26:92 | 974 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | 0:28:54 | 872 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 0:28:63 | 867 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 0:29:78 | 798 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HANOUTI Yanis | 2008 | 0:31:55 | 698 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
6 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | 0:31:84 | 682 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
7 | FERREIRA Tiago | 2009 | 0:32:04 | 671 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SERRE GROENE Renan | 2008 | 0:32:19 | 663 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | 0:32:32 | 656 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 0:32:52 | 646 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BEN HADJSASSI Chamsedine | 2008 | 0:32:63 | 640 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
12 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | 0:32:80 | 631 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
13 | TROMBOFSKY Julian | 2008 | 0:33:09 | 616 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | 0:33:14 | 613 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HENNEGRAVE Dimitri | 2008 | 0:33:38 | 601 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | KOU Theo | 2008 | 0:33:51 | 594 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 0:33:71 | 584 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DUBOIS Arthur | 2009 | 0:33:93 | 573 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LA BELLA ARDOINO Mathis | 2009 | 0:33:97 | 571 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
20 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 0:34:12 | 564 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | 0:34:24 | 558 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
22 | ISMAILI Achraf | 2008 | 0:34:52 | 544 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FERRAND Sacha | 2010 | 0:34:62 | 540 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
24 | SIARY-MAISONNEUVE Theo | 2008 | 0:34:70 | 536 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
25 | SHEHATA Younes | 2009 | 0:34:92 | 525 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
26 | DESTREBECQ Aloïs | 2010 | 0:36:69 | 444 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
27 | RAMBHAJUN SINGH Kieran | 2009 | 0:36:80 | 440 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PACE Alexis | 2009 | 0:36:87 | 437 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
29 | DE ARAUJO Tiago | 2009 | 0:36:96 | 433 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LAHLOU Wassim | 2009 | 0:37:23 | 421 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
31 | JOSEPH Oviyen | 2010 | 0:37:55 | 408 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | ADI Wael | 2010 | 0:37:56 | 407 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GURRUCHAGA Pierre | 2009 | 0:37:75 | 399 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BUCUCI Stefan | 2010 | 0:38:23 | 380 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | FEGHOULI Reda | 2008 | 0:38:39 | 373 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SCHNEIDER Alexis | 2009 | 0:38:43 | 372 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | COLAS Armand | 2009 | 0:38:86 | 355 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | IMPROTA Carmine | 2008 | 0:38:96 | 351 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
39 | MANCELIN Raphael | 2010 | 0:39:10 | 345 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BENSIMON Nathan | 2008 | 0:39:18 | 342 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | AKBAL Hugo | 2009 | 0:39:47 | 331 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
42 | DARASSAS Walid | 2010 | 0:39:47 | 331 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
43 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Antoine | 2009 | 0:39:50 | 330 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GRIMAUD Ian | 2008 | 0:39:60 | 326 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
45 | LE PORT Nohlan | 2008 | 0:39:80 | 319 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
46 | NAZAMOUDINE Néo | 2009 | 0:40:03 | 310 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | OROS-MALLET Gabriel | 2010 | 0:40:33 | 299 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
48 | MOHAMED Salah | 2009 | 0:40:72 | 286 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | HANOUTI Axyl | 2010 | 0:40:78 | 284 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
50 | BEN SALAH Yazid | 2009 | 0:41:24 | 268 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
51 | MERLIN Florent | 2010 | 0:41:63 | 255 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | OULLAMI Massil | 2010 | 0:41:87 | 247 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
53 | LAMBERT Mahe | 2009 | 0:41:97 | 243 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
54 | BOSQUET Corentin | 2010 | 0:42:10 | 239 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | RAMBHAJUN SINGH Erwan | 2009 | 0:42:55 | 225 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | DOS SANTOS--DARRE Lucas | 2010 | 0:43:48 | 197 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | CADINOT Mathys | 2010 | 0:44:07 | 180 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | DEFLAOUI Menzou | 2010 | 0:44:71 | 163 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
59 | DEBOFFLE Mathis | 2010 | 0:45:16 | 151 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | TIGRINI Adam | 2010 | 0:45:26 | 149 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BOUDOUCH Imran | 2010 | 0:45:28 | 148 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | CEOLA Andrea | 2010 | 0:46:93 | 109 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
63 | CHATRON Andy | 2008 | 0:47:04 | 107 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
64 | NGO Nathan | 2010 | 0:48:09 | 86 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | PHILIPPE Benjamin | 2010 | 0:50:74 | 42 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BOULLONNOIS Adrien | 2010 | 0:51:70 | 30 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
67 | ASSAB Rayan | 2010 | 0:58:59 | 1 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
68 | DJOUDI Nassim | 2010 | 1:12:05 | 1 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |