Jeunes - Plot 2 - Secteur 1
Compétition Départementale
BAILLY-ROMAINVILLIERS (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
800 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | 9:59:65 | 830 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 10:28:04 | 734 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | HAUET Raphael | 2009 | 10:32:41 | 719 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 10:39:35 | 697 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | BENALI Zakarya | 2008 | 10:50:45 | 661 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
6 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 11:00:44 | 630 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 11:04:84 | 617 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MORISSET Ewan | 2008 | 11:20:13 | 572 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | 11:27:60 | 550 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TROMBOFSKY Julian | 2008 | 11:39:05 | 518 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | 11:45:20 | 501 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | FERREIRA Tiago | 2009 | 11:46:81 | 496 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LA BELLA ARDOINO Mathis | 2009 | 11:48:56 | 492 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
14 | ISMAILI Achraf | 2008 | 11:55:08 | 474 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SAVES Nathan | 2008 | 12:03:57 | 452 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SHEHATA Younes | 2009 | 12:04:25 | 450 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
17 | EVEN PARODI Thelio | 2008 | 12:10:80 | 433 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | DUBOIS Arthur | 2009 | 12:17:60 | 416 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | KNOCKAERT Tristan | 2009 | 12:23:09 | 403 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 12:49:53 | 341 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DIDERIK Ilyess | 2008 | 13:04:69 | 307 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BEN SALAH Yazid | 2009 | 14:50:87 | 122 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |