Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) BOBIGNY
Compétition Régionale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | 0:52:66 | 1200 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
2 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | 0:53:88 | 1157 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | 0:54:08 | 1150 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | 0:54:32 | 1142 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | DELACROIX Timothee | 1995 | 0:54:37 | 1141 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARGUERON Alexis | 1996 | 0:54:40 | 1139 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
7 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | 0:54:44 | 1138 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
8 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | 0:54:49 | 1136 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | 0:54:57 | 1134 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | 0:54:60 | 1133 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
11 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | 0:54:67 | 1130 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
12 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | 0:54:70 | 1129 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
13 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 0:54:80 | 1126 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
14 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | 0:54:82 | 1125 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
15 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | 0:55:01 | 1119 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
16 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | 0:55:09 | 1116 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | 0:55:24 | 1111 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:55:31 | 1109 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
19 | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | 0:55:89 | 1089 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
20 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | 0:55:94 | 1087 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | SAID ALY Haissam | 1994 | 0:56:13 | 1081 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | ||
22 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:56:34 | 1074 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
23 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 0:56:43 | 1071 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | 0:56:72 | 1061 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
25 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | 0:56:98 | 1053 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
26 | COLOMBO Lucas | 1993 | 0:57:08 | 1050 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | 0:57:10 | 1049 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
28 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 0:57:17 | 1047 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
29 | TARDY Charles | 1996 | 0:57:31 | 1042 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
30 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 0:57:36 | 1040 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | 0:57:38 | 1040 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
32 | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | 0:57:41 | 1039 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | 0:57:43 | 1038 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
34 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | 0:57:50 | 1036 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
35 | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | 0:57:52 | 1035 | FRA | |||
36 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | 0:57:57 | 1034 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
37 | REY Martin | 1999 | 0:57:65 | 1031 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
38 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | 0:57:78 | 1027 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
39 | RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas | 1996 | 0:57:86 | 1024 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
40 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | 0:57:89 | 1023 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GRANAL Sébastien | 1997 | 0:57:91 | 1023 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
42 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | 0:57:97 | 1021 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 0:58:31 | 1010 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | 0:58:33 | 1009 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
45 | MAHUZIER Maxence | 1998 | 0:58:38 | 1007 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
46 | COTTE Leo | 1997 | 0:58:39 | 1007 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
47 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | 0:58:45 | 1005 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
48 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | 0:58:56 | 1002 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
49 | DUMAY Kilian | 1997 | 0:58:57 | 1001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
50 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:58:61 | 1000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
51 | BARTH Basile | 2000 | 0:58:61 | 1000 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
52 | SAINT HILAIRE Axel | 1995 | 0:58:68 | 998 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | 0:58:70 | 997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
54 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | 0:58:70 | 997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
55 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | 0:58:72 | 996 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GILLET Adrien | 2000 | 0:58:75 | 996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
57 | ARTIGNY Thibault | 2000 | 0:58:84 | 993 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
58 | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | 0:58:85 | 992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
59 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | 0:58:91 | 990 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
60 | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | 0:58:92 | 990 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
61 | BEN-DJEMAA Nassim | 1999 | 0:59:05 | 986 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
62 | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | 0:59:06 | 986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
63 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | 0:59:07 | 985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
64 | VALENZA Dylan | 1997 | 0:59:12 | 984 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 0:59:16 | 982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
66 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 0:59:16 | 982 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
67 | CLEMENT Matteo | 1997 | 0:59:18 | 982 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
68 | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | 0:59:20 | 981 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
69 | BLONDEAU Marc | 1999 | 0:59:20 | 981 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
70 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | 0:59:25 | 980 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | 0:59:29 | 978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
72 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | 0:59:30 | 978 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
73 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 0:59:38 | 975 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
74 | VEYSSIERE Nicolas | 1996 | 0:59:41 | 975 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | 0:59:44 | 974 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
76 | MENNANE Mustapha | 1999 | 0:59:46 | 973 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
77 | GALLO Antoine | 1996 | 0:59:47 | 973 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | 0:59:58 | 969 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
79 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | 0:59:59 | 969 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
80 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | 0:59:59 | 969 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | BORDERIEUX Yohann | 1999 | 0:59:61 | 968 | FRA | |||
82 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | 0:59:63 | 968 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
83 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | 0:59:72 | 965 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
84 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 0:59:73 | 964 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
85 | PETIT Josselin | 1997 | 0:59:73 | 964 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
86 | QUEILLE Mathis | 2000 | 0:59:75 | 964 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
87 | MOUTARDE Mathieu | 1998 | 0:59:89 | 959 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
88 | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | 0:59:98 | 957 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
89 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 1:00:03 | 955 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
90 | ASSELIN-BOULLE Pierre | 1999 | 1:00:06 | 954 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
91 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | 1:00:10 | 953 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 1:00:12 | 952 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
93 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | 1:00:26 | 948 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
94 | TOURARI Jérémy | 1999 | 1:00:26 | 948 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
95 | GRAZIANI Edouard | 1998 | 1:00:28 | 947 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
96 | CAMILO Hugo | 2000 | 1:00:31 | 946 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
97 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | 1:00:32 | 946 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
98 | TRUFFAUT Sacha | 1999 | 1:00:32 | 946 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
99 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | 1:00:33 | 946 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
100 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | 1:00:34 | 945 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
101 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | 1:00:44 | 942 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
102 | CHAALANE Hakim | 2000 | 1:00:44 | 942 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
103 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | 1:00:44 | 942 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
104 | CHIHI Yannis | 2000 | 1:00:59 | 938 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
105 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | 1:00:61 | 937 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
106 | KADRI Marwane | 2001 | 1:00:63 | 936 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
107 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | 1:00:64 | 936 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
108 | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | 1:00:64 | 936 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
109 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | 1:00:66 | 935 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
110 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | 1:00:67 | 935 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
111 | COHEN Theo | 1999 | 1:00:68 | 935 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
112 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 1:00:71 | 934 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
113 | GUICHANDUT Thibault | 2001 | 1:00:85 | 929 | FRA | |||
114 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 1:00:85 | 929 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
115 | TRIOMPHE Louis | 2000 | 1:00:91 | 928 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
116 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | 1:01:04 | 924 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
117 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | 1:01:05 | 923 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
118 | SOURP Jeremie | 2002 | 1:01:06 | 923 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
119 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | 1:01:06 | 923 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
120 | MEZIANE Rayane | 2000 | 1:01:13 | 921 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
121 | OUANICHE-HERBIN Nicolas | 2001 | 1:01:16 | 920 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
122 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 1:01:22 | 918 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
123 | AMY Gabriel | 2000 | 1:01:28 | 916 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
124 | MANSOUR SOLTANI Yassine | 2000 | 1:01:29 | 916 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
125 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | 1:01:30 | 916 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
126 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | 1:01:65 | 905 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
127 | CAINAUD Cedric | 2000 | 1:01:65 | 905 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
128 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | 1:01:69 | 904 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
129 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | 1:01:94 | 896 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
130 | BARON Joris | 1998 | 1:02:00 | 894 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
131 | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | 1:02:02 | 894 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
132 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 1:02:02 | 894 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
133 | ENCAOUA Noam | 1998 | 1:02:04 | 893 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
134 | JASLET Emmanuel | 2000 | 1:02:05 | 893 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
135 | ROLY Mathis | 2002 | 1:02:10 | 891 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
136 | TAPIA Olivier | 2000 | 1:02:15 | 890 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
137 | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | 1:02:29 | 886 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
138 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | 1:02:29 | 886 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
139 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 1:02:29 | 886 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
140 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 1:02:30 | 885 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
141 | AHIZOUNE Marwane | 2000 | 1:02:40 | 882 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
142 | ARDES Eliott | 2000 | 1:02:54 | 878 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
143 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | 1:02:80 | 870 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
144 | OUANDJELI Nabil | 2001 | 1:02:95 | 866 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
145 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | 1:03:06 | 862 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
146 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | 1:03:30 | 855 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
147 | PLOYAERT Clery | 1998 | 1:03:35 | 854 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
148 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | 1:03:52 | 849 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
149 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | 1:03:53 | 849 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
150 | ZINAOUI Mehdi | 2001 | 1:03:66 | 845 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
151 | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | 1:04:64 | 816 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
152 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 1:04:83 | 811 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
153 | FARHAT Malik | 2002 | 1:05:35 | 796 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
154 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | 1:05:78 | 783 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
155 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | 1:05:82 | 782 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
156 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | 1:05:88 | 781 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
157 | CHAALANE Medhi | 2002 | 1:06:53 | 762 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
158 | DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc | 2002 | 1:06:75 | 756 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
159 | GUIBERT Romain | 2002 | 1:06:84 | 754 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
160 | CHARCONNET Damien | 2002 | 1:07:80 | 727 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | ||
161 | D'ALIGNY Bosco | 2002 | 1:07:86 | 725 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
162 | BAKHEIT Raphael | 2002 | 1:08:58 | 706 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
163 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | 1:09:73 | 675 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
164 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | 1:10:53 | 654 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
165 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | 1:11:79 | 622 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |