Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) BOBIGNY
Compétition Régionale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | 0:25:93 | 1220 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | 0:26:11 | 1209 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
3 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 0:26:29 | 1198 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
4 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | 0:26:54 | 1183 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | 0:26:64 | 1176 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
6 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | 0:26:67 | 1175 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
7 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | 0:26:71 | 1172 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
8 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | 0:26:76 | 1169 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
9 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | 0:26:77 | 1168 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | 0:26:77 | 1168 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
11 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | 0:26:81 | 1166 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed | 1993 | 0:26:86 | 1163 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | 0:26:90 | 1161 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | 0:26:93 | 1159 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
15 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | 0:26:97 | 1156 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | 0:26:99 | 1155 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | 0:26:99 | 1155 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
18 | DELACROIX Timothee | 1995 | 0:27:00 | 1154 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | 0:27:01 | 1154 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | SAID ALY Haissam | 1994 | 0:27:14 | 1146 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | ||
21 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | 0:27:16 | 1145 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | 0:27:22 | 1141 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COLOMBO Lucas | 1993 | 0:27:29 | 1137 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | REY Martin | 1999 | 0:27:37 | 1132 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
25 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | 0:27:39 | 1131 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
26 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | 0:27:41 | 1130 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
27 | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | 0:27:47 | 1126 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | 0:27:49 | 1125 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
29 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | 0:27:64 | 1116 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | 0:27:74 | 1110 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | 0:27:75 | 1109 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
32 | SAINT HILAIRE Axel | 1995 | 0:27:79 | 1107 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 0:27:82 | 1105 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 0:28:14 | 1086 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
35 | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | 0:28:15 | 1086 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
36 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | 0:28:17 | 1084 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | 0:28:25 | 1080 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | 0:28:29 | 1077 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
39 | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | 0:28:58 | 1060 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | 0:28:60 | 1059 | FRA | |||
41 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | 0:28:64 | 1057 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
42 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:28:67 | 1055 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
43 | HO Ly-Nam | 1999 | 0:28:84 | 1045 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GRANAL Sébastien | 1997 | 0:28:85 | 1045 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
45 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | 0:28:95 | 1039 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
46 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:29:04 | 1034 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
47 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 0:29:14 | 1028 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | 0:29:15 | 1028 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 0:29:18 | 1026 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
50 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | 0:29:24 | 1022 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
51 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | 0:29:26 | 1021 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
52 | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | 0:29:32 | 1018 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
53 | CLEMENT Matteo | 1997 | 0:29:35 | 1016 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
54 | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | 0:29:40 | 1013 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
55 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | 0:29:42 | 1012 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
56 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | 0:29:45 | 1010 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | 0:29:48 | 1009 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
58 | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | 0:29:49 | 1008 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
59 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | 0:29:55 | 1005 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
60 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | 0:29:60 | 1002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 0:29:62 | 1001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
62 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | 0:29:64 | 1000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | 0:29:72 | 995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
64 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | 0:29:74 | 994 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
65 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | 0:29:81 | 990 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
66 | CHAALANE Hakim | 2000 | 0:29:81 | 990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
67 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | 0:29:81 | 990 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
68 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | 0:29:82 | 989 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
69 | LE PESQUER Antoine | 2000 | 0:29:88 | 986 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
70 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | 0:29:90 | 985 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
71 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | 0:29:99 | 980 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
72 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 0:29:99 | 980 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
73 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | 0:30:03 | 978 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
74 | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | 0:30:08 | 975 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
75 | CAMILO Hugo | 2000 | 0:30:14 | 972 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
76 | ZEROUALI Bilal | 2000 | 0:30:25 | 965 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
77 | GILLET Adrien | 2000 | 0:30:28 | 964 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
78 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:30:49 | 952 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | 0:30:50 | 952 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
80 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | 0:30:54 | 949 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
81 | MAMAN Jérémie | 1999 | 0:30:60 | 946 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
82 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 0:30:61 | 946 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
83 | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | 0:30:66 | 943 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
84 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | 0:30:94 | 927 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
85 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 0:31:39 | 903 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
86 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | 0:31:46 | 899 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | 0:31:60 | 892 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
88 | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | 0:31:62 | 891 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
89 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | 0:31:82 | 880 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
90 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | 0:31:95 | 873 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
91 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | 0:32:03 | 869 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
92 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | 0:32:30 | 855 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
93 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | 0:32:37 | 851 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
94 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | 0:32:79 | 830 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
95 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | 0:32:96 | 821 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
96 | FARHAT Malik | 2002 | 0:33:18 | 810 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
97 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | 0:33:75 | 781 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
98 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | 0:34:29 | 754 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
99 | CHARCONNET Damien | 2002 | 0:34:57 | 740 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | ||
100 | BAKHEIT Raphael | 2002 | 0:34:63 | 737 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA |