Championnat 93 printemps
Compétition Départementale
MONTREUIL
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | 1:00:02 | 1096 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
2 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 1:00:17 | 1092 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
3 | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2003 | 1:01:83 | 1045 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
4 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 1:01:84 | 1045 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
5 | MELINARD Théo | 2004 | 1:02:57 | 1025 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
6 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 1:03:66 | 995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
7 | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | 1:04:59 | 970 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
8 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | 1:05:36 | 949 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
9 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | 1:06:19 | 927 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | 1:07:00 | 906 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
11 | DAZI Younès | 2002 | 1:07:38 | 896 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
12 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | 1:07:50 | 893 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
13 | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | 1:08:08 | 878 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
14 | PAIS Thomas | 2003 | 1:08:47 | 869 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
15 | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | 1:09:07 | 853 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
16 | OUANDJELI Riad | 2003 | 1:09:11 | 852 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
17 | BOUBETRA Zakaria | 2005 | 1:10:30 | 823 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
18 | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | 1:10:31 | 823 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
19 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 1:10:58 | 816 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
20 | BEN HAMOU Wassym | 2004 | 1:13:63 | 743 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
21 | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | 1:14:72 | 717 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | 1:15:04 | 710 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
23 | VERHEECKE Florian | 2003 | 1:15:05 | 710 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
24 | BESSALAH Ali | 2005 | 1:15:71 | 695 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
25 | DJERBI Rayane | 2002 | 1:15:74 | 694 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
26 | VALADE Jeremy | 2000 | 1:17:48 | 655 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
27 | CORTES ARDILA Bernard | 2002 | 1:18:63 | 630 | FRA | |||
28 | GOBETTI Lilian | 2005 | 1:18:69 | 629 | FRA | |||
29 | VALADE Julien | 2000 | 1:18:71 | 628 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
30 | BERREHILI Saber | 2004 | 1:26:17 | 478 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |