Plot 3 Jeunes - secteur 1
Compétition Départementale
MEAUX (FRA)
Le Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 0:27:84 | 916 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
2 | EMBOUAZZA Fadi | 2006 | 0:29:32 | 825 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | IGUI Samuel | 2007 | 0:29:48 | 816 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 0:31:32 | 710 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 0:32:39 | 652 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEROY Quentin | 2006 | 0:32:69 | 637 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
7 | GODARD Alexandre | 2007 | 0:33:00 | 620 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
8 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 0:33:16 | 612 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | FOUQUET Alexis | 2006 | 0:33:30 | 605 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
10 | COQUIN Theo | 2006 | 0:33:44 | 598 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
11 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | 0:33:69 | 585 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | CLINI Luca | 2007 | 0:34:57 | 542 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ESTEVES Maxim | 2007 | 0:34:74 | 534 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
14 | AMENTAGUE Ismaïl | 2007 | 0:34:83 | 530 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
15 | BEBEYA Jean-Mi | 2006 | 0:35:94 | 478 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
16 | VERSCHELDE Lucas | 2006 | 0:36:03 | 474 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ZERRAF Nayel | 2006 | 0:36:15 | 468 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
18 | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | 0:36:35 | 459 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MAZURE Teddy | 2006 | 0:36:77 | 441 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARTIN Timeo | 2008 | 0:36:83 | 438 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | LE PAPE Mikael | 2007 | 0:37:29 | 419 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
22 | DUREAU Clément | 2008 | 0:37:31 | 418 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | IGUI Elie | 2006 | 0:37:32 | 417 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MARAZHA Anton | 2006 | 0:37:41 | 413 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ISMAILI Achraf | 2008 | 0:38:12 | 384 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | TERNOIR Eythan | 2006 | 0:38:70 | 361 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | CAPOZZI Alessandro | 2006 | 0:38:97 | 350 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | 0:39:70 | 323 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
29 | SUOS Noé | 2008 | 0:40:17 | 305 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
30 | BERTRAND Hugo | 2007 | 0:40:70 | 286 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
31 | BOURGES Robinson | 2008 | 0:41:08 | 273 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | AVILA Anthony | 2007 | 0:41:40 | 262 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
33 | COUTURIER Baptiste | 2008 | 0:43:51 | 196 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SAVES Nathan | 2008 | 0:44:26 | 175 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | IMPROTA Carmine | 2008 | 0:48:19 | 84 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE |