Natathlon départemental Avenirs 2
Compétition Départementale
MEAUX
Le Dimanche 19 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILARD Sören | 2006 | 5:43:13 | 480 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 5:55:87 | 414 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
3 | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | 5:57:71 | 404 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | VALA Deniel | 2006 | 6:22:13 | 292 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RANDRIANALIJAFY Dina | 2006 | 6:26:40 | 274 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
6 | LOUVET Ilian | 2006 | 6:30:41 | 258 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | SISSOKO Mathéo | 2006 | 6:46:04 | 199 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MACKOWIAK Evan | 2006 | 6:57:43 | 162 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 6:58:80 | 157 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | 6:59:10 | 156 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PASCUAL Lorenzo | 2006 | 7:04:62 | 140 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | DUCAMP Yanis | 2006 | 7:08:15 | 130 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
13 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 7:08:31 | 129 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | EMBOUAZZA Fadi | 2006 | 7:08:70 | 128 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LENGLIN Thibault | 2006 | 7:08:80 | 128 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
16 | DOMINGUES Sebastien | 2006 | 7:20:40 | 97 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
17 | DECES Mathis | 2006 | 7:21:15 | 95 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PHILIPPEAU COURGEON Alexis | 2006 | 7:23:90 | 89 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | DROMAS Nathan | 2006 | 7:26:11 | 84 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
20 | FARRUGGIA Maxime | 2006 | 7:47:70 | 42 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ZERRAF Nayel | 2006 | 7:50:25 | 38 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
22 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 8:00:99 | 23 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DEPARDON Eliott | 2006 | 8:08:56 | 15 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
24 | PHETMANY Jules | 2006 | 8:23:49 | 4 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | ROY-BOUTET Clément | 2006 | 8:27:81 | 2 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
26 | BELHACHEMI Mehdi | 2006 | 8:31:10 | 1 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
27 | DESIRE Mathis | 2006 | 8:37:40 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
28 | BEN HADJ KACEM Ryan | 2006 | 8:55:72 | 1 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
29 | DEPARDON Mathis | 2006 | 9:03:89 | 1 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
30 | BOUTALBI Amine | 2006 | 9:05:81 | 1 | US VAIRES | FRA |