Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes de Villepinte
Compétition Départementale
VILLEPINTE
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZONKAN Majdoline | 2006 | 1:22:70 | 960 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | CHEMALI Safia | 2007 | 1:29:73 | 815 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NASRY Felicia | 2007 | 1:29:86 | 812 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
4 | VANBUTSEL Manon | 2007 | 1:29:90 | 812 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
5 | CHANE WAI Solene | 2006 | 1:30:11 | 807 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
6 | FERCHICHI Lylia | 2007 | 1:32:05 | 770 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
7 | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | 1:32:11 | 768 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
8 | FALLA Prisca | 2008 | 1:33:14 | 749 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
9 | REMONDES Priscillia | 2006 | 1:36:79 | 681 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
10 | MANSOURI Emma | 2006 | 1:36:96 | 678 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
11 | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | 1:38:03 | 659 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
12 | MERAD Sana | 2008 | 1:38:28 | 654 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
13 | THOMAS Carla | 2006 | 1:38:34 | 653 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
14 | HAMMOUDI Soumaya | 2007 | 1:38:87 | 644 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
15 | CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna | 2008 | 1:39:37 | 635 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
16 | DESFORGES Nora | 2007 | 1:39:74 | 629 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
17 | BOUAICHE Sara | 2008 | 1:40:97 | 607 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
18 | MORARU Stefania-Miruna | 2007 | 1:41:44 | 599 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
19 | HAUFE Klaudia | 2008 | 1:42:44 | 583 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
20 | SID ROUHOU Nayla | 2008 | 1:44:32 | 552 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
21 | CANGIANO Yémaya | 2006 | 1:44:54 | 548 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
22 | ADAMIS Maddi | 2007 | 1:44:83 | 543 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
23 | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | 1:45:16 | 538 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DE AQUINO Zoé | 2006 | 1:45:21 | 537 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
25 | RICHASSE Anais | 2007 | 1:45:63 | 530 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
26 | DIASSIDITOMI KOUTOMBA Maeva | 2008 | 1:45:68 | 530 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
27 | BOUCHEKOUT Siahna | 2007 | 1:45:94 | 525 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
28 | REZKI Sarah | 2007 | 1:46:65 | 514 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
29 | DUMOUTIER Melanie | 2006 | 1:47:30 | 504 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | BONNET Rose | 2009 | 1:47:38 | 503 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | COULIBALY Maissane | 2007 | 1:47:51 | 501 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
32 | ROBIN Joye | 2006 | 1:47:55 | 500 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
33 | ROUMANI Daina | 2008 | 1:47:75 | 497 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
34 | MAHE-TAHOR Ines | 2006 | 1:48:11 | 492 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
35 | FORNACIARI Clélia | 2006 | 1:48:18 | 490 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
36 | ZATOUT Ines | 2010 | 1:48:29 | 489 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
37 | OUAZZOUG Maria | 2009 | 1:48:45 | 486 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SERIDJ Manal | 2007 | 1:48:49 | 486 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
39 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | 1:48:67 | 483 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | FOUQUE THAI Lucie | 2008 | 1:48:93 | 479 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LOUWAGIE Elisa | 2007 | 1:49:74 | 467 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
42 | MAHE-TAHOR Lina | 2008 | 1:50:74 | 452 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
43 | BEKHCHOUCH Sophia | 2006 | 1:50:81 | 451 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
44 | BERNARD-MUGABURE Eliana | 2008 | 1:50:95 | 449 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
45 | RAIMUNDO LUKOKI Wendy | 2007 | 1:51:21 | 445 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
46 | BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | 1:51:42 | 442 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | RICHASSE Lisa | 2007 | 1:51:46 | 441 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
48 | BAKIR Sofia | 2007 | 1:51:84 | 436 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
49 | SERIDJ Imane | 2008 | 1:52:49 | 426 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
50 | KATANIC Tijana | 2008 | 1:52:79 | 422 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
51 | SEMAOUNE Elissa | 2008 | 1:53:23 | 416 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
52 | GUILLAUME Charlize | 2009 | 1:53:37 | 414 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | BELKACEM Lina | 2007 | 1:53:43 | 413 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
54 | CHEMALI Nour | 2009 | 1:54:07 | 404 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | GARNIER Marguerite | 2008 | 1:55:76 | 381 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | VAUBOURGEIX Naomie | 2009 | 1:55:91 | 379 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | BENACHENHOU Anya | 2008 | 1:56:32 | 373 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
58 | DERDAR Celia | 2008 | 1:57:06 | 363 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
59 | BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa | 2009 | 1:57:17 | 362 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | GIRAUT Alexiane | 2009 | 1:57:64 | 356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | LAGARDE Lilia | 2009 | 1:57:68 | 355 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | BENDAOUD Basma | 2007 | 1:57:92 | 352 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
63 | DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe | 2008 | 1:58:87 | 340 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
64 | HARCHAOUI Janna | 2009 | 1:59:50 | 332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | HAMADA Joumana | 2008 | 1:59:98 | 326 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
66 | MOHAMMEDI Aya | 2008 | 2:00:07 | 325 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
67 | CASOLA Fany | 2009 | 2:00:78 | 316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | SIBA Myriam | 2010 | 2:01:33 | 309 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
69 | PEDRONI Eden | 2008 | 2:02:52 | 295 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
70 | KADI Sarah | 2008 | 2:02:69 | 293 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
71 | BENKADA Selma | 2008 | 2:03:31 | 285 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
72 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | 2:04:67 | 270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
73 | MAO Agathe | 2008 | 2:05:45 | 261 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
74 | BENHAMED Myriam | 2009 | 2:05:51 | 260 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
75 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 2:05:67 | 258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | BONDOC Alyson | 2008 | 2:07:01 | 244 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
77 | SAINT-BLANQUAT Manon | 2009 | 2:08:51 | 228 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
78 | BENAISSA Manele | 2008 | 2:08:56 | 227 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | ASSOUANE Yasmine | 2009 | 2:09:86 | 214 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
80 | BEN HAMOU Maissa | 2007 | 2:10:26 | 210 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
81 | BOUAÏCHE Linda | 2010 | 2:11:25 | 200 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
82 | HUBERLAND Océane | 2010 | 2:13:04 | 183 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
83 | PACHECO Jade | 2009 | 2:13:33 | 180 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | BRIA Kenza | 2009 | 2:14:19 | 172 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | LEITE PEREIRA SILVA Eleonore | 2008 | 2:14:82 | 166 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
86 | SIDHOUM Alia | 2006 | 2:16:09 | 155 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
87 | GARCIA Jenna | 2009 | 2:16:74 | 150 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | BENSALAH Melina | 2010 | 2:20:51 | 119 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | TURON Chloé | 2010 | 2:22:37 | 106 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
90 | HENKA Ranya | 2010 | 2:22:74 | 103 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
91 | MOUMNI Aya | 2010 | 2:25:27 | 86 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
92 | GHIDHAOUI Hanna | 2009 | 2:27:21 | 74 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
93 | TAHOR Dounia | 2009 | 2:33:29 | 42 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
94 | HALLI Ambrine | 2010 | 2:50:69 | 1 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |