Championnats Régionaux (animation) - ILE-DE-FRANCE
Compétition Régionale
TORCY
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JALAL Shems | 1984 | 0:58:09 | 1181 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
2 | GINTER Farhane | 1992 | 0:58:62 | 1165 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | 0:58:78 | 1161 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | 0:59:07 | 1152 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | 0:59:08 | 1152 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | JACQUOTOT Kevin | 1992 | 0:59:45 | 1141 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
7 | FOGLIA Matthieu | 1983 | 0:59:79 | 1131 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | ROUGEOL Florian | 1990 | 0:59:89 | 1128 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | FARINOLE Benoît | 1989 | 1:00:13 | 1121 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain | 1991 | 1:00:14 | 1121 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | BOUCHAUT Jean-Yann | 1991 | 1:00:40 | 1113 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
12 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | 1:00:58 | 1108 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
13 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 1:01:17 | 1091 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PETIT Ludovic | 1989 | 1:01:28 | 1088 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | LAROSE Nicolas | 1987 | 1:02:19 | 1062 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 1:02:27 | 1059 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
17 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | 1:02:43 | 1055 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
18 | BERTHELOT Jonathan | 1993 | 1:02:56 | 1051 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | 1:03:03 | 1038 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | 1:03:04 | 1038 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
21 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | 1:03:09 | 1036 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEDUC Flavien | 1993 | 1:03:60 | 1022 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
23 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | 1:03:90 | 1014 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | 1:04:18 | 1006 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
25 | AMABLE Théo | 1993 | 1:04:29 | 1003 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
26 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 1:04:44 | 999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | KIEFFER Erwan | 1994 | 1:06:44 | 945 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
28 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | 1:06:76 | 936 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA |