Championnat 77 Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROMENT Ema | 2010 | 0:38:43 | 925 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 0:40:52 | 827 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
3 | MATRAY Eva | 2010 | 0:42:21 | 752 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CARVALHO Eva | 2011 | 0:42:77 | 728 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 0:43:06 | 715 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
6 | ISMAILI Nihal | 2011 | 0:43:19 | 710 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEMERCASTEL Yna | 2011 | 0:43:86 | 682 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | DELORME Amaurine | 2010 | 0:44:24 | 666 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | SAINTOBERT Annabelle | 2010 | 0:44:68 | 648 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHLEPKO Lennie-Jade | 2010 | 0:44:72 | 647 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
11 | MASSE Tiphaine | 2010 | 0:45:03 | 634 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | ONOSEKE Moa | 2010 | 0:45:29 | 624 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LE COLLETER Maëna | 2010 | 0:45:85 | 602 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DOS SANTOS Emma | 2010 | 0:46:05 | 594 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | FUMERY Heloise | 2011 | 0:46:43 | 580 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | JARDON Maéline | 2011 | 0:46:56 | 575 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | BENYAHIA Kahina | 2010 | 0:46:85 | 564 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | SEHILI Elyna | 2011 | 0:47:39 | 543 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DAUSSY Moon | 2010 | 0:47:51 | 539 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
20 | MOUMENE Sanaa | 2010 | 0:47:69 | 532 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SERVANT-JOB Leina | 2011 | 0:47:71 | 532 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | MORGADO Alicia | 2010 | 0:48:00 | 521 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | KOCHLADZE Nino | 2011 | 0:49:59 | 465 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
24 | BEEVA Nicole | 2011 | 0:50:22 | 444 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
25 | GERDUYN Faustine | 2010 | 0:50:35 | 440 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ASHFORD Cléa | 2010 | 0:50:56 | 433 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GUIMBERTAUD Natacha | 2011 | 0:50:73 | 427 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
28 | BELHACHEMI Mirale | 2011 | 0:50:87 | 422 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
29 | HOUILLON Dorine | 2010 | 0:51:00 | 418 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | EGAULT Laura | 2011 | 0:51:06 | 416 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
31 | MORISSET Louane | 2011 | 0:51:70 | 396 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
32 | GANDRILLE Lise | 2011 | 0:52:45 | 373 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
33 | DJEDELI Melina | 2010 | 0:53:13 | 352 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
34 | MERLE Mélissa | 2010 | 0:53:30 | 347 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BONHOMME Elea | 2010 | 0:53:72 | 335 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
36 | LY-MINH Jade | 2011 | 0:53:87 | 330 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FALKOWSKI DESTRUEL Laura | 2011 | 0:55:30 | 290 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | POLTORAK Emma | 2011 | 0:55:87 | 275 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | REMOND Eileen | 2010 | 0:59:94 | 179 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE |