Finale Régionale du Natathlon - ILE-DE-FRANCE
Compétition Régionale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | 2:39:81 | 979 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | 2:39:84 | 978 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
3 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | 2:40:39 | 971 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | BLANCHIN Ilona | 1998 | 2:42:01 | 949 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | CIANELLI Juliette | 1998 | 2:43:46 | 930 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | 2:44:01 | 923 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
7 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | 2:44:63 | 914 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | 2:45:15 | 908 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | AIT HADDOU Amal* | 1999 | 2:45:34 | 905 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
10 | SANGLE-FERRIERE Marie | 1999 | 2:45:36 | 905 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | 2:45:77 | 900 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
12 | DE LATTE Tenessy | 1998 | 2:46:20 | 894 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 2:46:31 | 893 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | RICHERT Marianne | 1999 | 2:46:45 | 891 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
15 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | 2:46:66 | 888 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ESPELUQUE Eva | 1998 | 2:47:06 | 883 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | 2:47:36 | 879 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
18 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 2:47:43 | 878 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | MAGAR Maelys | 1998 | 2:47:63 | 876 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
20 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | 2:47:84 | 873 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
21 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | 2:48:05 | 870 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | 2:48:55 | 864 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
23 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | 2:48:68 | 862 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
24 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | 2:49:00 | 858 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
25 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | 2:49:13 | 856 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
26 | GUILLAUME Océane | 1999 | 2:49:26 | 855 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
27 | BOURASSI Lina | 1998 | 2:49:36 | 853 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | REGNIER Romane | 1998 | 2:49:46 | 852 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | 2:49:55 | 851 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PORTEJOIE Emma | 1999 | 2:49:57 | 851 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
31 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | 2:50:13 | 844 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
32 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | 2:50:14 | 844 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | 2:50:33 | 841 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
34 | LECLERCQ Manon | 1998 | 2:50:35 | 841 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
35 | FONSÉQUE Eva | 1999 | 2:50:35 | 841 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
36 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | 2:50:51 | 839 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | LE FAILLER Floriane | 1999 | 2:50:74 | 836 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
38 | VERET Camille | 1998 | 2:51:32 | 829 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
39 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | 2:51:33 | 829 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
40 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 2:51:44 | 827 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
41 | DUPUICH Savannah | 1998 | 2:51:54 | 826 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
42 | BERTHON Margaux | 1998 | 2:51:80 | 823 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
43 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | 2:51:90 | 822 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
44 | DIVARET Nolwenn | 1998 | 2:52:02 | 820 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
45 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | 2:52:03 | 820 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
46 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | 2:52:27 | 817 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | 2:52:81 | 810 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
48 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | 2:53:01 | 808 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
49 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 2:53:07 | 807 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
50 | ALLOUN Anaëlle | 1998 | 2:53:14 | 806 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
51 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 2:53:20 | 805 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
52 | LECOMTE Anna | 1999 | 2:53:49 | 802 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
53 | ANEMOYANNIS Ariane | 1998 | 2:53:69 | 799 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
54 | LEFRANÇOIS Anouk | 1999 | 2:54:11 | 794 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
55 | AIT MAAMAR Sarah | 1998 | 2:54:36 | 791 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
56 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | 2:54:56 | 789 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | BOULIDARD Léana | 1998 | 2:54:60 | 788 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
58 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 2:54:61 | 788 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
59 | ANDRÉOSE Margot | 1998 | 2:54:81 | 786 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | 2:55:39 | 779 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
61 | SATHTHIVEL Amadéa | 1998 | 2:55:63 | 776 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 2:55:64 | 776 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
63 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | 2:55:95 | 772 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
64 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | 2:56:03 | 771 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | 2:56:47 | 766 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BOURDON Emma | 1999 | 2:56:54 | 765 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
67 | BARRETEAU Cassandra | 1998 | 2:56:87 | 761 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
68 | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | 2:57:03 | 759 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | FOUCHARD Mathilde | 1998 | 2:57:18 | 757 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | CUTULLIC Ilona | 1998 | 2:57:20 | 757 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
71 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | 2:57:26 | 756 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | 2:57:46 | 754 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | SABOLOVIC Ingrid | 1998 | 2:57:48 | 754 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
74 | QUILLAUX Anaëlle | 1998 | 2:57:63 | 752 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
75 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | 2:57:70 | 751 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
76 | LABAN Melody | 1998 | 2:58:08 | 746 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
77 | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | 2:58:12 | 746 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
78 | AMOUCHE Ilham | 1998 | 2:58:14 | 746 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | SAHMI Sarah | 1999 | 2:58:23 | 745 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
80 | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | 2:58:29 | 744 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | LOSHOUARN Celia | 1998 | 2:58:35 | 743 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
82 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | 2:58:75 | 739 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | BAUDONNE Claire | 1998 | 2:58:97 | 736 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
84 | RABE Marie | 1999 | 2:59:05 | 735 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
85 | DELANGLE Geneviève | 1998 | 2:59:13 | 734 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
86 | ANGLES Jennifer | 1998 | 2:59:31 | 732 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | CHHIENG Lucie | 1999 | 2:59:68 | 728 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
88 | COUSTY-MARTINIE Marianne | 1998 | 2:59:79 | 726 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
89 | MALHERBE FAVIER Maxence | 1998 | 3:02:36 | 697 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
90 | DIERICX Céline | 1999 | 3:02:71 | 693 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
91 | GARREAU Federica | 1999 | 3:02:79 | 692 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
92 | VAUTRIN Mélanie | 1998 | 3:03:35 | 685 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
93 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 3:05:64 | 660 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
94 | CHELIA Inés | 1998 | 3:06:24 | 653 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | LUIGI Esther | 1998 | 3:08:53 | 628 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |