Finale Régionale du Natathlon - ILE-DE-FRANCE
Compétition Régionale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMAREST Timothe | 1998 | 0:29:94 | 983 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | 0:32:41 | 849 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
3 | BECHET Nicolas | 1999 | 0:32:60 | 839 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | 0:32:62 | 838 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | 0:32:62 | 838 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 0:32:71 | 834 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | 0:32:77 | 831 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | 0:32:78 | 830 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
9 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 0:33:03 | 817 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
10 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 0:33:08 | 815 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 0:33:09 | 814 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | 0:33:11 | 813 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | 0:33:13 | 812 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | TOUTANT Antoine | 1999 | 0:33:27 | 805 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | 0:33:34 | 801 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
16 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 0:33:34 | 801 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
17 | BENCHERQUI Younes | 1998 | 0:33:47 | 795 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | 0:33:69 | 784 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | 0:33:74 | 781 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:33:85 | 776 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
21 | DAPREMONT Roland | 1999 | 0:33:88 | 774 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | 0:33:93 | 772 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | ENCAOUA Noam | 1998 | 0:33:96 | 770 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
24 | LE CARDINAL Sébastien | 1998 | 0:34:09 | 764 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | ANDRE Baptiste | 1998 | 0:34:10 | 763 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | WHITEHOUSE James | 1998 | 0:34:20 | 758 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
27 | FRIH Naim | 1998 | 0:34:26 | 756 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
28 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | 0:34:30 | 754 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
29 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | 0:34:31 | 753 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | 0:34:35 | 751 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
31 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | 0:34:40 | 749 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | 0:34:46 | 746 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | BEN SAAD Alexandre | 1998 | 0:34:47 | 745 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
34 | ZERHOUNI Elies | 1998 | 0:34:52 | 743 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | 0:34:53 | 742 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
36 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 0:34:59 | 739 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | 0:34:71 | 734 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PLOYAERT Clery | 1998 | 0:34:71 | 734 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
39 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | 0:34:91 | 724 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
40 | BERTHOU Baptiste | 1998 | 0:34:98 | 721 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
41 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | 0:34:99 | 720 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
42 | HERENT Nathan | 1998 | 0:35:08 | 716 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | GUINOT Julien | 1999 | 0:35:09 | 715 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
44 | TIGNARD Virgile | 1998 | 0:35:21 | 710 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
45 | FERRER Barthélémy | 1998 | 0:35:29 | 706 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | 0:35:33 | 704 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
47 | JODON Pierre | 1998 | 0:35:33 | 704 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | 0:35:36 | 702 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
49 | COSSON Corentin | 1999 | 0:35:45 | 698 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
50 | LALOUM Jarod | 1998 | 0:35:48 | 697 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
51 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 0:35:56 | 693 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
52 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | 0:35:64 | 689 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
53 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | 0:35:72 | 685 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
54 | JOURDAIN Antoine | 1998 | 0:35:74 | 685 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | MARX Louis | 1998 | 0:35:78 | 683 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | BALDERACCHI Thibaut | 1998 | 0:35:79 | 682 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | 0:35:81 | 681 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BENABDALLAH Nassim | 1998 | 0:35:83 | 680 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
59 | BALATEU Leo | 1999 | 0:35:94 | 675 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
60 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 0:36:01 | 672 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
61 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:36:06 | 670 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
62 | ATTIK Sabri | 1999 | 0:36:15 | 666 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
63 | ROUILLE Alexis | 1998 | 0:36:17 | 665 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | 0:36:18 | 664 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
65 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | 0:36:23 | 662 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
66 | CHANTREUX Anthony | 1998 | 0:36:47 | 651 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:36:49 | 650 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
68 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | 0:36:59 | 645 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
69 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | 0:36:70 | 640 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
70 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:36:76 | 638 | CN LIVRY-GARGAN | FRA | ||
71 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | 0:36:81 | 635 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | LECROQ Pierre | 1998 | 0:36:84 | 634 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
73 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | 0:36:86 | 633 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
74 | KHALFA Gaël | 1999 | 0:36:99 | 627 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
75 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:37:01 | 626 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
76 | VINSON Felix | 1998 | 0:37:03 | 626 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
77 | HUYNH Daniel | 1999 | 0:37:09 | 623 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
78 | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | 0:37:26 | 615 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | CHAMPION Alexandre | 1998 | 0:37:28 | 614 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
80 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 0:37:38 | 610 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
81 | RAOUL Remy | 1998 | 0:37:53 | 603 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
82 | ABDELOUAHAB Samy | 1998 | 0:37:84 | 590 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 0:37:92 | 586 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
84 | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | 0:38:02 | 582 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
85 | BRUNET Nicolas | 1999 | 0:38:39 | 566 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
86 | OYEZ Simon | 1998 | 0:38:55 | 559 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
87 | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | 0:38:58 | 558 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
88 | WAMSTER Antoine | 1999 | 0:38:84 | 547 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
89 | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | 0:38:86 | 546 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
90 | MONIER Alexandre | 1998 | 0:38:94 | 543 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
91 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | 0:39:79 | 508 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
92 | PINON Alexandre | 1998 | 0:40:18 | 493 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA |