Soirée des Maîtres N°1
Compétition Départementale
SOISY-SOUS-MONTMORENCY
Le Samedi 09 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | SAGUET Morgane | 2002 | 1:16:87 | 601 | CN FOSSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FLAHAUT KOSACZ Laure | 1997 | 1:08:50 | 834 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
2 | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | 1:13:85 | 681 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
3 | BILLET Sophie | 1994 | 1:15:95 | 625 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | AMRANE Leila | 1992 | 1:18:88 | 570 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | CHAPUIS Sarah | 1992 | 1:20:70 | 526 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
3 | JEAN Laura | 1991 | 1:32:95 | 277 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TEIXEIRA FREDERICO Carolina | 1990 | 1:48:89 | 71 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CHAILAN Melanie | 1986 | 1:16:72 | 654 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
2 | HERAUD Anaïs | 1986 | 1:17:81 | 626 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
3 | BOYON Audrey | 1988 | 1:20:24 | 566 | CN FOSSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | ZILBER Sandra | 1978 | 1:12:87 | 861 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DI PRIMA Alice | 1975 | 1:29:87 | 447 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CHADOUTEAU Céline | 1975 | 1:30:69 | 430 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DEYDIER Elodie | 1972 | 1:39:37 | 331 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | CHAZALETTE Laurence | 1973 | 1:49:09 | 186 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
3 | THIERY Cecilia | 1970 | 1:50:48 | 169 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale | 1965 | 1:17:77 | 893 | CN FOSSES | FRA | ||
2 | CALFY Isabelle | 1966 | 1:31:65 | 561 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
3 | CHUZEL Cécile | 1966 | 1:31:66 | 561 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
4 | BILLET Catherine | 1964 | 1:32:42 | 545 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
5 | PEUFFIER Audrey | 1964 | 1:37:29 | 448 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
6 | RENOU NATIVEL Corinne | 1967 | 1:55:34 | 172 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BRUYANT Carole | 1966 | 1:59:73 | 125 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | CHEREAU Catherine | 1963 | 1:32:20 | 661 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOULLARD Marie-Line | 1963 | 1:38:41 | 533 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAT Francoise | 1958 | 1:45:16 | 536 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PERRIER Elisabeth | 1958 | 1:52:74 | 407 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |