Soirée des Maîtres N°1
Compétition Départementale
SOISY-SOUS-MONTMORENCY
Le Samedi 09 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | BUISSON Clara | 2000 | 0:38:34 | 929 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BRAILLON Chloé | 2000 | 0:42:14 | 755 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BARRE Margot | 1999 | 0:43:59 | 693 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | 0:44:56 | 653 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | VIVET Claire | 1995 | 0:41:20 | 796 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | 0:38:48 | 945 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
2 | GNEUX Aurelie | 1991 | 0:44:57 | 674 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
3 | CHAPUIS Sarah | 1992 | 0:47:23 | 571 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
4 | AMRANE Leila | 1992 | 0:47:43 | 563 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | HERAUD Anaïs | 1986 | 0:44:63 | 702 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOYON Audrey | 1988 | 0:48:25 | 562 | CN FOSSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MILLET Anne | 1981 | 0:45:02 | 727 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | COUDERC Séverine | 1978 | 0:43:10 | 862 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
2 | MORIETTE Coralie | 1977 | 0:55:12 | 423 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
3 | REAL Florence | 1974 | 0:55:34 | 417 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | VILLACAMPA Ling | 1973 | 0:46:82 | 775 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ALBOUY Séverine | 1971 | 0:48:10 | 725 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
3 | CHAZALETTE Laurence | 1973 | 0:52:45 | 569 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PRIST Sophie | 1967 | 0:44:45 | 955 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GIRAUD Magali | 1965 | 0:51:12 | 697 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
3 | QUILICHINI Sophie | 1967 | 0:52:75 | 640 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
4 | RUFFIER Coralie | 1967 | 0:53:78 | 605 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRUYANT Carole | 1966 | 1:03:16 | 334 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BROCHOT Francoise | 1960 | 0:54:77 | 671 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C13 | ||||||||
1 | DEBLADIS Annick | 1938 | 1:21:35 | 785 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |